Tank Bar - Manifold Plumbing For Houle Tank

Chart #Part #Description
1*70-1094O-Ting
220-1415Top Manifold Plumbing
310589CBolt, 1/2″ x 2″
410682CWasher, 1/2″
510606CNut, 1/2″
6*70-10975″ Ringlock Clamp
7*70-10965″ Ringlock Cap W/Gasket
850-1149Bolt, M12 x 35 mm
970-10336″ Italian (Green) Gate Valve
1011512CNut, 1/4″ Lock
1122128Cross Line Relief Valve
1210511CWasher, 1/4″
1310506CBolt, 1/4″ x 2″
1411511CNut, 1/2″ Lock
1510597CBolt, 1/2″ x 4″
16P-1620-016″ Gasket, Bell
1720-14225″ Ringlock Weldment
18080090614 Bolt Flange Gasket
1910588CBolt, 1/2 x 1.75″ GR 5
2022128B2 Way Body
2170530Hyd. Tee 8-8
2222188Nipple, 1 1/4″ x 2″

*Supplied by local houle dealer.

Tank Bar - Manifold Plumbing For Houle Tank | 1

Chart #Part #Description
120-1416Bottom Manifold Plumbing
250-1177Nut, 1/2″ Top Lock
380812Ball Valve, 2″
410700CNipple, 2″ x 2″
510233Elbow, 2″ 45 Deg
622260Nipple, 2″ x 6″
710589CBolt, 1/2″ x 2″
810682CWasher, 1/2″
982024ATTank Bar timed Manifold
1020-1414Manifold Mount
1110844CBolt, 3/4″ x 2″
1210546CBolt, 3/8″ x 2″
1380090616″ Gasket, 4-Bolt
Tank Bar - Coulter Till - Folding

 

Chart #Part #Description
1145794 x 10 Cylinder
2705838-6 Elbow Fitting
3705746-6 Straight Fitting
4705013/8″ Hose
5705013/8″ Hose
6705458-6 M Fitting
710-1403Wing Hinge Pin
812518CPin Roll
960-20141″ Cylinder Pin
Tank Bar - Dietrich Folding

Chart #Part #Description
137700363 x 32 Cylinder
2705228-6 Fitting
3705746-6 Straight Fitting
4705838-6 Elbow Fitting
5705013/8″ Hose
6705013/8″ Hose
7705458-6 M Fitting
83770014Hinge Pin
93770019Pin Cap Washer
1010689C1/2″ Lock Washer
1110589C1/2″ x 2″ Bolt
1260-20141 Cylinder Pin

ARE YOU READY TO DEDICATE
YOURSELF TO GREATNESS?
Let’s Talk

© 2019 Bazooka FarmstarIowa Web Design by Webspec Design