PTO Booster Carts - 4NHTB

Chart #Part #Description
170-1007PTO Assembly*
2144002000 LB Jack
370-1005Gearbox
410-1790Safety Cable
510-1599Gearbox Guard
611501C3/8″ Flange Nut
710569C3/8″ Washer
810634C3/4″ x 2 1/2″ Bolts
910645C3/4″ Nut
1010683C3/4″ Lockwasher
1114269Driveline Shaft 9.5″
1214267Driveline Flange 2.5″
1310-1598Driveline Guard
1414004CTire 15″
1520085Wheel Rim 15″ x 6″
1620084Spindle
1720082Hub
1820082-3Inner Bearing 
1920082-4Outer Bearing
2020082-5Grease Seal
2120083Grease Cap
2210586C1/2″ x 1 1/4″ Bolt
234NHTB-F18DBKCornell Pump

*PTO Shear Bolt – 7/16014 x 1.00″ LG, Grade 5

PTO Booster Carts - 4NHTB | 1

Chart #Part #Description
1201154″ Rubber Gasket
2220826″ Rubber Gasket
380818Valve Gate 6″
480816Valve Gate 4″
510591C1/2″ x 2 1/2″ Bolt
610681C1/2″ Lockwasher
710606C1/2″ Nut
810636C3/4″ x 3″ Bolt
910683C3/4″ Lockwasher
1010643C3/4″ Nut
11370000696″ Locking Ring
1212498CPin Lock 5/16″ x 2 1/2″
13370061628Rubber Insert 6″
14241031″ T-Valve
15706131″ x 3/4″ Coupler Fitting
167050990° Fitting
17705033/4″ Hose
187076045° Swivel Fitting
19706103/4″ x 3/4″ Coupler Fitting
20808141″ Ball valve
2124102Coupler Double Pivot
2213905C3/4″ x 2 1/4″ Bolts
2310645C3/4″ Nut
2410683C3/4″ Lockwasher
25390330029Pressure Gauge
26390761327Pressure Gauge Diaphragm
2714336Cam Lock – Male Fitting 6″
2814340Cam Lock – End Cap 6″
PTO Booster Carts - 4414

Chart #Part #Description
122134PTO Assembly *
2144002000 LB. Jack
371019ALGear Box
410-1790Safety Cable
510-1574Gear Box Guard
610607C1/2″ x 7″ Bolt
710518C1/2″ Washer
810608C1/2″ x 6″ Bolt
910616C5/8″ x 2 1/2″ Bolt
1010626C5/8″ Nut
1110606C1/2″ Nut
124414T-FMCornell Pump
1320084Spindle Assembly
1420085Wheel Rim 15″ x 6″
1514004CTire 15″
1610-1575Driveline Guard
1714141Driveline Flange 2.25″
1814142Driveline Flange 2.5″
1914140Driveline Shaft 10.25″
2020082Hub
2120082-3Inner Bearing
2220082-4Outer Bearing
2320080-5Grease Seal
24720083Grease Cap
2510586C1/2″ x 1 1/4″ Bolt
2610628C5/8″ Lockwasher
2710591C1/2″ x 2 1/2″ Bolt
2810681C1/2″ Lockwasher
29201154″ Rubber Gasket
3080816Valve Gate 4″

*PTO Shear Bolt – 3/8-16 x 1.00″ LG, Grade 5

PTO Booster Carts - 4414 | 1

Chart #Part #Description
1201154″ Rubber Gasket
2220826″ Rubber Gasket
380818Valve Gate 6″
480816Valve Gate 4″
510636C3/4″ x 3″ Bolt
610683C3/4″ Lockwasher
710643C3/4″ Nut
810591C1/2″ x 2 1/2″ Bolt
910681C1/2″ Lockwasher
1010606C1/2″ Nut
113700006696″ Locking Ring
1212498CPin Lock 5/16″ x 2 1/2″
13370000665Coupler Seal

ARE YOU READY TO DEDICATE
YOURSELF TO GREATNESS?
Let’s Talk

© 2019 Bazooka FarmstarIowa Web Design by Webspec Design