Loadstands - 8 inch and 10 inch | 1

 

 

Chart #Part #Description
 8009-68″
108008211Trunk
20800822Clamp
 20010-610″ Assembly
102001021Trunk
202001022Clamp
38009-2LS Assy. 8″ – includes [35’L] Tube, Cone, Elbow, Trunk, and Clamps
32010-2LS Assy. 10″ – includes [35’L] Tube, Cone, Elbow, Trunk, and Clamps

 

Loadstands - 8 inch and 10 inch | 2

Chart #Part #Description
113963CWheel Rim
214004C15″ Tire Used
315140-3Bearing Inner Core
410090CHub Grease Cap
515140-4Bearing Outer Core
615140-5Grease Seal
715140CLoadstand Hub
812830CSpindle

 

 

Loadstands - 8 inch and 10 inch | 3

Chart #Part #Description
 8″ 
1080090616″ Gasket
28009-BRLoadstand Kit
310543C3/8″ x 1 1/2″ Bolt
410556C3/8″ Nut
515308Hose Adapter
614338O-Ring Seal
 10″ 
10200100618″ Gasket
220010-BRLoadstand Kit
310543C3/8″ x 1 1/2″ Bolt
410556C3/8″ Nut
514431Hose Adapter
614342O-Ring Seal
7080090608″ LS 4 Bolt Flange 1/4 x 8 x 8
702001006010″ LS 4 Bolt Flange 1/4 x 11 x 11

 

Loadstands - 8 inch and 10 inch | 4

Chart #Part #Description
 8″ 
110082DSplice
208009041Tube
308009042Handles
410540C3/8″ x 3/4″ Bolt
510556C3/8″ Nut
 10″ 
110525DSplice
2020010041Hitch Tube
308009042Handles
410540C3/8″ x 3/4″ Bolt
510556C3/8″ Nut
Loadstands - 8 inch and 10 inch | 5

Chart #Part #Description
 8″ 
111459FSplice Box
210082DSplice
310941C5/8″ x 6 1/2″ Bolt
410626C5/8″ Nut
510540C3/8″ x 3/4″ Bolt
610556C3/8″ Nut
 10″ 
111459FSplice Box
210525DSplice
310941C5/8″ x 6 1/2″ Bolt
410626C5/8″ Nut
510540C3/8″ x 3/4 Bolt
610556C3/8″ Nut
Loadstands - 8 inch and 10 inch | 6

 

Chart #Part #Description
 8″ 
110082DSplice
211458ESplice Box
310600C1/2″ x 6 1/2″ Bolt 
411522C1/2″ Nut
510540C3/8″ x 3/4″ Bolt
610556C3/8″ Nut
 10″ 
110525DSplice
211458ESplice Box
310600C1/2″ x 6 1/2″ Bolt
411522C1/2″ Nut
510540C3/8″ x 3/4″ Bolt
610556C3/8″ Nut
Loadstands - 8 inch and 10 inch | 7

Chart #Part #Description
111547C3/4″ Nylock
210684C3/4″ Washer
310640C3/4″ x 3 1/2″ Bolt
408009051Spacers
500025DCable Guide Bracket
608009007Pulley
700030CWinch
810556C7/8″ Nut
9310569C3/8″ Washer
10410541C3/8″ x 1″ Bolt

ARE YOU READY TO DEDICATE
YOURSELF TO GREATNESS?
Let’s Talk

© 2019 Bazooka FarmstarIowa Web Design by Webspec Design